SGFIFAVP

SG FIFA Virtual Pro League FIFA20 Season 1

Pro League

NORWICH CITY (OLD MAN UNITED)
SOUTHAMPTON (Red Storm)
CHELSEA (SG GREATS FC)
LEICESTER CITY (OnesToWatch)
ARSENAL (Bara Boys VFC)
WATFORD (Old Song FC)
BRIGHTON & HOVE ALBION (Maximusss VFC)
WEST HAM UNITED (Pakcik2 Tua FC)
EVERTON (BELALAI UNITED)
ASTON VILLA (Saigon Boys FC)
LIVERPOOL (TIKI TAKA VFC)
CRYSTAL PALACE (The Insomniacs)
TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR (3 Nations)
MANCHESTER CITY (FC GALICIA)
WOLVERHAMPTON WANDERERS (RED EMPEROR FC)
MANCHESTER UNITED (The Empire)
NEWCASTLE UNITED (INFAMOUS)
SHEFFIELD UNITED (Bhinneka United)
BOURNEMOUTH (KuihMuih VFC)
BURNLEY (Forever Pumas)
NORWICH CITY (OLD MAN UNITED)
24/10
2 : 1
SOUTHAMPTON (Red Storm)
24/10
2 : 0
CHELSEA (SG GREATS FC)
24/10
3 : 1
LEICESTER CITY (OnesToWatch)24/10
1 : 0
ARSENAL (Bara Boys VFC)24/10
2 : 0
WATFORD (Old Song FC)3 : 3
24/10
BRIGHTON & HOVE ALBION (Maximusss VFC)
1 : 1
24/10
WEST HAM UNITED (Pakcik2 Tua FC)
24/10
EVERTON (BELALAI UNITED)24/10
24/10
1 : 0
ASTON VILLA (Saigon Boys FC)0 : 1
24/10
LIVERPOOL (TIKI TAKA VFC)0 : 2
1 : 0
24/10
CRYSTAL PALACE (The Insomniacs)0 : 3
24/10
TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR (3 Nations)0 : 1
MANCHESTER CITY (FC GALICIA)24/10
0 : 0
WOLVERHAMPTON WANDERERS (RED EMPEROR FC)2 : 2
24/10
MANCHESTER UNITED (The Empire)0 : 1
24/10
NEWCASTLE UNITED (INFAMOUS)0 : 1
24/10
SHEFFIELD UNITED (Bhinneka United)1 : 2
24/10
BOURNEMOUTH (KuihMuih VFC)24/10
1 : 2
BURNLEY (Forever Pumas)0 : 2
24/10

Intermediate League

RCD ESPANYOL (La Rojak Fùtbol)
GETAFE CF (Baga CF)
ATHLETIC CLUB DE BILBAO (Eastern Ranger)
SEVILLA FC (P2T XXX)
CD LEGANÉS (Legion XI)
DEPORTIVO ALAVÉS (ETERNITY)
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID (JUGARGLITCH VFC)
RC CELTA DE VIGO (Ampang Allstar)
RCD MALLORCA (Viking)
CA OSASUNA (LAN SI DISTRICT)
VILLARREAL CF (ULTRAS PRO)
FC BARCELONA (Labo Vfc)
REAL BETIS BALOMPIÉ (JOVEN TIGER)
REAL SOCIEDAD (Apex Football)
REAL MADRID (Alpha XI VFC)
VALENCIA CF (FC Marko)
GRANADA CF (Les Fidèles VFC)
REAL VALLADOLID (New Capital FC)
SD EIBAR (Progoal VFC)
LEVANTE UD (NUSANTARA XI)
RCD ESPANYOL (La Rojak Fùtbol)
24/10
2 : 0
GETAFE CF (Baga CF)
24/10
1 : 0
ATHLETIC CLUB DE BILBAO (Eastern Ranger)
5 : 1
24/10
SEVILLA FC (P2T XXX)1 : 1
24/10
CD LEGANÉS (Legion XI)
24/10
2 : 0
DEPORTIVO ALAVÉS (ETERNITY)
24/10
1 : 0
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID (JUGARGLITCH VFC)
24/10
0 : 0
RC CELTA DE VIGO (Ampang Allstar)1 : 2
24/10
6 : 0
RCD MALLORCA (Viking)0 : 2
24/10
CA OSASUNA (LAN SI DISTRICT)0 : 3
24/10
VILLARREAL CF (ULTRAS PRO)
1 : 0
24/10
FC BARCELONA (Labo Vfc)24/10
0 : 0
REAL BETIS BALOMPIÉ (JOVEN TIGER)24/10
0 : 0
REAL SOCIEDAD (Apex Football)0 : 0
24/10
REAL MADRID (Alpha XI VFC)24/10
1 : 1
VALENCIA CF (FC Marko)
24/10
GRANADA CF (Les Fidèles VFC)24/10
0 : 0
24/10
REAL VALLADOLID (New Capital FC)24/10
0 : 1
SD EIBAR (Progoal VFC)0 : 1
LEVANTE UD (NUSANTARA XI)0 : 2
24/10

Flexi League

RC STRASBOURG (SingkongFC)
LOSC LILLE (MEOW VFC)
NÎMES OLYMPIQUE (WILD BOYZ VFC)
ANGERS SCO (Stylo Milo Boyz)
TOULOUSE FC (Akherat FC)
PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN (Sparta FC)
OLYMPIQUE LYONNAIS (Intifada vfc)
STADE BRESTOIS 29 (SG Gamers X)
AS SAINT-ÉTIENNE (XSUKAMENX VFC S)
AS MONACO (FC Vegas)
STADE DE REIMS (Douchbaggers)
AMIENS SC (SPLXI )
STADE RENNAIS (Kockster City)
FC METZ (Playstation FC)
GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX (kickers )
OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE (Trifecta VFC)
FC NANTES (Eden VFC)
MONTPELLIER HSC (Glory7 FC)
OGC NICE (Eagle Claw FC)
DIJON FCO (SONY UNITED FC)
RC STRASBOURG (SingkongFC)
27/10
3 : 0
LOSC LILLE (MEOW VFC)
27/10
3 : 0
NÎMES OLYMPIQUE (WILD BOYZ VFC)
27/10
1 : 0
ANGERS SCO (Stylo Milo Boyz)
0 : 0
1 : 1
TOULOUSE FC (Akherat FC)
27/10
1 : 1
PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN (Sparta FC)1 : 0
20/10
OLYMPIQUE LYONNAIS (Intifada vfc)
27/10
20/10
STADE BRESTOIS 29 (SG Gamers X)
3 : 0
27/10
AS SAINT-ÉTIENNE (XSUKAMENX VFC S)3 : 1
27/10
AS MONACO (FC Vegas)27/10
1 : 1
STADE DE REIMS (Douchbaggers)27/10
0 : 0
AMIENS SC (SPLXI )27/10
1 : 2
STADE RENNAIS (Kockster City)0 : 2
27/10
FC METZ (Playstation FC)27/10
20/10
GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX (kickers )27/10
20/10
OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE (Trifecta VFC)27/10
20/10
FC NANTES (Eden VFC)1 : 3
27/10
MONTPELLIER HSC (Glory7 FC)0 : 1
27/10
OGC NICE (Eagle Claw FC)0 : 1
27/10
DIJON FCO (SONY UNITED FC)0 : 4
27/10